TRAINS FROM MUMBAI TOWARDS PUNE


Note
Clicking on train number will redirect you to a page containing detailed schedule of the said train.

No. Name Type From Departure To Arr Runs on
06590 Mumbai CST - Yesvantpur Jn (Spl.) Exp CSTM 05:00 PUNE 08:17 Wed
22105 Indrayani SF Express SF CSTM 05:40 PUNE 09:08 Daily
12127 Intercity Express SF CSTM 06:45 PUNE 09:57 Daily
11007 Deccan Express Exp CSTM 07:00 PUNE 11:05 Daily
11301 Udyan Express Exp CSTM 08:05 PUNE 11:40 Daily
11029 Koyna Express Exp CSTM 08:40 PUNE 12:40 Daily
16339 Nagarcoil Express Exp CSTM 12:05 PUNE 15:45 Wed, Thu,
Fri, Sun
16351 Nagarcoil Express Exp CSTM 12:05 PUNE 15:45 Tue, Sat
16331 Trivandram Express Exp CSTM 12:05 PUNE 15:45 Mon
17031 Mumbai CST-Hyderabad Exp. Exp CSTM 12:45 PUNE 16:30 Daily
11041 Mumbai CST- Chennai Exp. Exp CSTM 14:00 PUNE 18:00 Daily
11009 Sinhagad Express Exp CSTM 14:30 PUNE 18:40 Daily
11019 Konark Express Exp CSTM 15:10 PUNE 19:00 Daily
16381 Kanyakumari Express Exp CSTM 15:45 PUNE 19:15 Daily
12125 Pragati Express SF CSTM 16:25 PUNE 19:50 Daily
12123 Deccan Queen SF CSTM 17:10 PUNE 20:25 Daily
11023 Sahyadri Express Exp CSTM 17:50 PUNE 21:55 Daily
17411 Mahalaxmi Express Exp CSTM 20:23 PUNE 00:10 Daily
22107 Mumbai CST-Latur SF Exp. SF CSTM 21:00 PUNE 00:30 Daily
11305 Mumbai CST - Solapur Exp. Exp CSTM 21:15 PUNE 01:25 Daily; Except Thur
12701 Hussain Sagar SF Exp. SF CSTM 21:50 PUNE 01:20 Daily
12115 Siddheshwar Express SF CSTM 22:42 PUNE 02:10 Daily
51027 Mumbai CST - Pandharpur Pass. Pass CSTM 22:55 PUNE 04:05 Thu, Fri, Sat
51033 Mumbai CST - Sainagar Shirdi Pass CSTM 22:55 PUNE 04:05 Daily
51029 Mumbai CST-Bijapur Fast Pass. Pass CSTM 22:55 PUNE 04:05 Mon, Tue,
Wed, Sun
11027 Mumbai CST-Chennai Mail Exp CSTM 23:45 PUNE 03:25 Daily
12163 Chennai Express SF DR 20:30 PUNE 00:05 Daily
11021 Dadar - Tirunelveli Exp. Exp DR 21:30 PUNE 01:00 Tue, Wed, Sat
11035 Sharavati Express Exp DR 21:30 PUNE 01:00 Thu
11005 Dadar - Puducherry Exp. Exp DR 21:30 PUNE 01:00 Mon, Fri, Sun
11043 Madurai Express Exp LTT 00:15 PUNE 03:53 Fri
18520 Mumbai LTT - Vishakapatnam Exp LTT 06:55 PUNE 10:15 Daily
11017 Mumbai LTT - Karaikal Exp. Exp LTT 12:05 PUNE 15:30 Sat
11011 Mumbai LTT - Hazur Sahib Nanded  Exp LTT 12:05 PUNE 15:30 Wed
17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Port Exp LTT 12:25 PUNE 15:30 Thu, Sun
17318 Mumbai LTT - Hubli Exp. Exp LTT 12:25 PUNE 15:30 Tue
11013 Coimbatore Exp. Exp LTT 22:35 PUNE 01:50 Daily

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon