TRAINS FROM MUMBAI CENTRAL TERMINUS


TRAINS FROM MUMBAI CENTRAL TERMINUS


For detailed timetable please click on train number





Dep. Tr. Down Days Train Name Days Tr. Up Arr.
05:45 19011 Daily Gujarat Express Daily 19012 16:25
06:25 12009 Except Sun Shatabdi Express Except Sun 12010 21:35
07:25 19023 Daily Firozpur Janata Daily 19024 20:10
08:20 19215 Daily Saurashtra Express Daily 19216 19:15
12:15 59439 Daily Ahmedabad Passenger Daily 59440 14:05
13:40 12933 Daily Karnavati Express Daily 12934 12:35
14:20 12931 Except Sun ADI Double Deck Except Sun 12932 13:00
16:40 12951 Daily Rajdhani Mumbai Daily 12952 08:35
17:40 12953 Daily August Kranti Rajdhani Daily 12954 10:00
17:55 12921 Daily Flying Ranee Daily 12922 10:10
18:50 12955 Daily Jaipur Superfast Express Daily 12956 07:40
19:05 12961 Daily Avantika Express Daily 12962 06:10
20:25 19005 Daily Saurashtra Mail Daily 19006 07:10
21:30 12903 Daily Golden Temple Mail Daily 12904 05:20
22:00 12901 Daily Gujarat Mail Daily 12902 06:25
22:40 59441 Daily Ahmedabad Passenger Daily 59442 04:35
23:15 12239 Sun, Tue Duranto-Jaipur Tue, Thu 12240 11:40
23:15 12227 Thu, Sat Duranto-Indore Fri, Sun 12228 11:40
23:15 22209 Mon, Fri Duranto-New Delhi Tue, Sat 22210 16:15
23:25 12267 Daily Duranto-Ahmedabad Daily 12268 06:00
23:40 12927 Daily Vadodara Express Daily 12928 04:50

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon