TRAIN NO.20931 -- KCVL-INDB SUF

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
20931 KCVL-INDB SUF KOCHUVELI FRI
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 KCVL KOCHUVELI Source 09:10 1
2 QLN QULION JN. 10:05 10:08 1
3 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN. 10:42 10:44 1
4 ALLP ALLEPPEY 11:20 11:23 1
5 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 12:55 13:00 1
6 AWY ALUVA 13:20 13:22 1
7 TCR THRISUR 14:09 14:12 1
8 SRR SHORANUR JN. 15:05 15:10 1
9 CLT KOZHIKKODE 16:27 16:30 1
10 CAN KANNUR 17:52 17:55 1
11 KGQ KASARGOD 19:04 19:05 1
12 MAJN MANGALORE JN. 20:00 20:10 1
13 UD UDUPI 22:10 22:12 1
14 KAWR KARWAR 01:00 01:02 2
15 MAO MADGAON 02:30 02:40 2
16 THVM THIVIM 03:28 03:30 2
17 KUDL KUDAL 04:40 04:42 2
18 RN RATNAGIRI 07:45 07:50 2
19 CHI CHIPLUN 09:08 09:10 2
20 PNVL PANVEL 13:20 13:25 2
21 BSR VASAI ROAD 15:00 15:10 2
22 BOR BOISAR 15:58 16:00 2
23 VAPI VAPI 16:42 16:44 2
24 ST SURAT 17:59 18:04 2
25 BRC VADODARA JN. 19:29 19:39 2
26 DHD DAHOD 21:33 21:35 2
27 RTM RATLAM JN. (B.G.) 23:20 23:25 2
28 NAD NAGDA JN. 00:18 00:20 3
29 UJN UJJAIN JN. 01:20 01:25 3
30 DWX DEWAS 02:01 02:03 3
31 INDB INDORE JN 04:40 Destination 3

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon