TRAIN NO.20932 -- INDB-KCVL SUF

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
20932 INDB-KCVL SUF INDORE JN. TUE
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 INDB INDORE JN Source 21:40 1
2 DWX DEWAS 22:12 22:14 1
3 UJN UJJAIN JN. 23:05 23:10 1
4 NAD NAGDA JN. 00:05 00:07 2
5 RTM RATLAM JN. (B.G.) 00:45 00:50 2
6 DHD DAHOD 02:14 02:16 2
7 BRC VADODARA JN. 04:58 05:08 2
8 ST SURAT 06:57 07:02 2
9 VAPI VAPI 08:17 08:19 2
10 BOR BOISAR 09:06 09:08 2
11 BSR VASAI ROAD 10:05 10:10 2
12 PNVL PANVEL 11:25 11:30 2
13 ROH ROHA 12:55 13:00 2
14 CHI CHIPLUN 15:00 15:02 2
15 RN RATNAGIRI 17:25 17:30 2
16 KUDL KUDAL 19:50 19:52 2
17 THVM THIVIM 21:00 21:02 2
18 MAO MADGAON 22:20 22:30 2
19 KAWR KARWAR 23:22 23:24 2
20 UD UDUPI 02:24 02:26 3
21 MAJN MANGALORE JN. 04:15 04:25 3
22 KGQ KASARGOD 05:04 05:05 3
23 CAN KANNUR 06:12 06:15 3
24 CLT KOZHIKKODE 07:30 07:35 3
25 SRR SHORANUR JN. 09:35 09:45 3
26 TCR THRISUR 10:22 10:25 3
27 AWY ALUVA 11:18 11:20 3
28 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 12:40 12:45 3
29 ALLP ALLEPPEY 13:57 14:00 3
30 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN. 14:58 15:00 3
31 QLN QULION JN. 16:02 16:05 3
32 KCVL KOCHUVELI 18:00 Destination 3

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon