TRAIN NO.20924 -- GIMB-TEN HMSF

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
20924 GIMB-TEN HMSF GANDHIDHAM JN. MON
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 GIMB GANDHIDHAM JN. Source 04:40 1
2 ADI AHMADABAD JN. 09:20 09:30 1
3 BRC VADODARA JN. 10:50 11:00 1
4 ST SURAT 12:50 13:00 1
5 BSR VASAI ROAD 15:35 15:40 1
6 PNVL PANVEL 16:55 17:00 1
7 RN RATNAGIRI 22:10 22:15 1
8 MAO MADGAON 03:10 03:20 2
9 KAWR KARWAR 04:18 04:20 2
10 MAJN MANGALORE JN. 09:50 10:00 2
11 CLT KOZHIKKODE 13:20 13:25 2
12 SRR SHORANUR JN. 15:05 15:15 2
13 TCR THRISUR 15:57 16:00 2
14 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 18:10 18:15 2
15 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN. 20:48 20:50 2
16 TVC TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL 23:05 23:10 2
17 NJT NAGERCOIL TOWN H 00:03 00:05 3
18 TEN TIRUNELVELI JN. 02:05 Destination 3

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon