TRAIN NO.20923 -- TEN-GIMB HMSF

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
20923 TEN-GIMB HMSF TIRUNELVELI JN. THU
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 TEN TIRUNELVELI JN. Source 05:15 1
2 NJT NAGERCOIL TOWN H 07:03 07:05 1
3 TVC TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL 08:50 08:55 1
4 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN. 10:42 10:44 1
5 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 12:55 13:00 1
6 TCR THRISUR 14:10 14:12 1
7 SRR SHORANUR JN. 15:05 15:10 1
8 CLT KOZHIKKODE 16:27 16:30 1
9 MAJN MANGALORE JN. 20:00 20:10 1
10 KAWR KARWAR 01:00 01:02 2
11 MAO MADGAON 02:30 02:40 2
12 RN RATNAGIRI 07:45 07:50 2
13 PNVL PANVEL 13:20 13:25 2
14 BSR VASAI ROAD 15:00 15:10 2
15 ST SURAT 17:59 18:04 2
16 BRC VADODARA JN. 19:29 19:39 2
17 ADI AHMADABAD JN. 21:20 21:30 2
18 GIMB GANDHIDHAM JN. 02:25 Destination 3

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon