TRAIN NO.20910 -- PBR-KCVL SUF

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
20910 PBR-KCVL SUF PORBANDAR THU
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 PBR PORBANDAR Source 18:40 1
2 JAM JAMNAGAR JN 21:02 21:07 1
3 HAPA HAPA 21:19 21:21 1
4 RJT RAJKOT JN. 22:50 22:55 1
5 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR JN. 00:41 00:43 2
6 VG VIRAMGAM JN. 01:45 01:47 2
7 ADI AHMADABAD JN. 03:05 03:15 2
8 ANND ANAND JN. 04:18 04:20 2
9 BRC VADODARA JN. 04:58 05:08 2
10 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN. 06:09 06:11 2
11 ST SURAT 06:57 07:07 2
12 PLG PALGHAR 09:17 09:19 2
13 BSR VASAI ROAD 10:05 10:10 2
14 PNVL PANVEL 11:25 11:30 2
15 RN RATNAGIRI 17:25 17:30 2
16 MAO MADGAON 22:20 22:30 2
17 KAWR KARWAR 23:22 23:24 2
18 UD UDUPI 02:24 02:26 3
19 MAJN MANGALORE JN. 04:15 04:25 3
20 KGQ KASARGOD 05:04 05:05 3
21 CAN KANNUR 06:12 06:15 3
22 CLT KOZHIKKODE 07:32 07:35 3
23 TIR TIRUR 08:08 08:10 3
24 SRR SHORANUR JN. 09:35 09:45 3
25 TCR THRISUR 10:22 10:25 3
26 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 12:40 12:45 3
27 ALLP ALLEPPEY 13:57 14:00 3
28 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN. 14:58 15:00 3
29 QLN QULION JN. 16:02 16:05 3
30 KCVL KOCHUVELI 18:00 Destination 3

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon