TRAIN NO.20909 -- KCVL-PBR SUF

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
20909 KCVL-PBR SUF KOCHUVELI SUN
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 KCVL KOCHUVELI Source 09:10 1
2 QLN QULION JN. 10:05 10:08 1
3 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN. 10:42 10:44 1
4 ALLP ALLEPPEY 11:20 11:23 1
5 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 12:55 13:00 1
6 TCR THRISUR 14:09 14:12 1
7 SRR SHORANUR JN. 15:05 15:10 1
8 TIR TIRUR 15:49 15:50 1
9 CLT KOZHIKKODE 16:27 16:30 1
10 CAN KANNUR 17:52 17:55 1
11 KGQ KASARGOD 19:04 19:05 1
12 MAJN MANGALORE JN. 20:00 20:10 1
13 UD UDUPI 22:10 22:12 1
14 KAWR KARWAR 01:00 01:02 2
15 MAO MADGAON 02:30 02:40 2
16 RN RATNAGIRI 07:45 07:50 2
17 PNVL PANVEL 13:20 13:25 2
18 BSR VASAI ROAD 15:00 15:10 2
19 PLG PALGHAR 15:54 15:56 2
20 ST SURAT 18:21 18:26 2
21 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN. 19:01 19:03 2
22 BRC VADODARA JN. 20:08 20:18 2
23 ANND ANAND JN. 21:06 21:08 2
24 ADI AHMADABAD JN. 22:15 22:25 2
25 VG VIRAMGAM JN. 23:26 23:28 2
26 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR JN. 00:39 00:41 3
27 RJT RAJKOT JN. 02:32 02:37 3
28 HAPA HAPA 03:50 03:52 3
29 JAM JAMNAGAR JN 04:04 04:09 3
30 PBR PORBANDAR 07:25 Destination 3

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon