TRAIN NO.18048 -- VSG-HWH EXP

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18048 VSG-HWH EXP VASCO-DA-GAMA SUN, TUE, THU, FRI
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 VSG VASCO-DA-GAMA Source 06:30 1
2 MAO MADGAON 06:55 07:00 1
3 SVM SANVORDEM CURCHOREM 07:33 07:34 1
4 QLM KULEM 08:03 08:05 1
5 CLR CASTLE ROCK 09:20 09:25 1
6 LD LONDA JN. 09:55 09:57 1
7 DWR DHARWAD 11:13 11:15 1
8 UBL HUBLI JN. 11:55 12:05 1
9 GDG GADAG JN. 13:28 13:30 1
10 KBL KOPPAL 13:50 13:52 1
11 HPT HOSPET JN. 14:24 14:26 1
12 TNGL TORNAGALLU 14:58 15:00 1
13 BAY BELLARY JN. 16:18 16:20 1
14 GTL GUNTAKAL JN. 17:30 17:40 1
15 NDL NANDYAL 20:05 20:10 1
16 GID GIDDALUR 21:07 21:08 1
17 CBM CUMBUM 21:40 21:41 1
18 MRK MARKAPUR ROAD 22:03 22:04 1
19 VKN VINUKONDA 22:54 22:55 1
20 NRT NARASARAO PET 23:23 23:24 1
21 GNT GUNTUR JN. 01:20 01:30 2
22 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN. 02:25 02:35 2
23 EE ELURU 03:23 03:25 2
24 TDD TADEPALLIGUDEM 03:59 04:00 2
25 RJY RAJAHMUNDRY 04:38 04:40 2
26 SLO SAMALKOT JN. 05:24 05:25 2
27 DVD DUVVADA 07:48 07:50 2
28 VSKP VISHAKHAPATNAM 08:25 08:45 2
29 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN. 09:45 09:47 2
30 CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD 10:43 10:45 2
31 PSA PALASA 11:53 11:55 2
32 BAM BRAHMAPUR 13:05 13:07 2
33 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN. 15:00 15:20 2
34 BBS BHUBANESWAR 15:50 15:55 2
35 CTC CUTTACK 16:40 16:45 2
36 JJKR JAJPUR - KEONJHAR R 17:43 17:45 2
37 BHC BHADRAK 18:36 18:38 2
38 BLS BALASORE 19:26 19:28 2
39 KGP KHARAGPUR JN. 21:07 21:12 2
40 SRC SANTRAGACHI 22:36 22:38 2
41 HWH HOWRAH 23:25 Destination 2

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon