TRAIN NO.18047 -- HWH-VSG EXP

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18047 HWH-VSG EXP HOWRAH MON, TUE, THU, SAT
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 HWH HOWRAH Source 23:30 1
2 KGP KHARAGPUR JN. 01:05 01:10 2
3 BLS BALASORE 02:33 02:35 2
4 BHC BHADRAK 03:35 03:37 2
5 JJKR JAJPUR - KEONJHAR R 04:08 04:10 2
6 CTC CUTTACK 05:05 05:10 2
7 BBS BHUBANESWAR 05:45 05:50 2
8 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN. 06:10 06:30 2
9 BAM BRAHMAPUR 08:10 08:12 2
10 PSA PALASA 09:50 09:52 2
11 CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD 10:46 10:48 2
12 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN. 11:48 11:50 2
13 VSKP VISHAKHAPATNAM 12:55 13:15 2
14 DVD DUVVADA 13:45 13:47 2
15 SLO SAMALKOT JN. 14:59 15:00 2
16 RJY RAJAHMUNDRY 15:33 15:35 2
17 TDD TADEPALLIGUDEM 16:04 16:05 2
18 EE ELURU 16:43 16:45 2
19 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN. 18:40 18:50 2
20 GNT GUNTUR JN. 19:35 19:45 2
21 NRT NARASARAO PET 20:30 20:31 2
22 VKN VINUKONDA 21:00 21:01 2
23 MRK MARKAPUR ROAD 21:53 21:54 2
24 CBM CUMBUM 22:17 22:18 2
25 GID GIDDALUR 22:52 22:53 2
26 NDL NANDYAL 00:50 00:55 3
27 GTL GUNTAKAL JN. 04:00 04:10 3
28 BAY BELLARY JN. 05:15 05:17 3
29 TNGL TORNAGALLU 05:49 05:50 3
30 HPT HOSPET JN. 06:18 06:20 3
31 KBL KOPPAL 06:49 06:50 3
32 GDG GADAG JN. 07:38 07:40 3
33 UBL HUBLI JN. 08:50 09:00 3
34 DWR DHARWAD 09:27 09:28 3
35 LD LONDA JN. 10:50 10:52 3
36 CLR CASTLE ROCK 11:30 11:35 3
37 QLM KULEM 13:15 13:20 3
38 SVM SANVORDEM CURCHOREM 13:44 13:45 3
39 MAO MADGAON 14:20 14:25 3
40 VSG VASCO-DA-GAMA 15:45 Destination 3

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon