TRAIN NO.17420 -- VSG-TPTY EXPRESS

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17420 VSG-TPTY EXPRESS VASCO-DA-GAMA FRI
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 VSG VASCO-DA-GAMA Source 09:00 1
2 MAO MADGAON 09:30 09:35 1
3 SVM SANVORDEM CURCHOREM 09:49 09:50 1
4 QLM KULEM 10:15 10:20 1
5 CLR CASTLE ROCK 11:30 11:35 1
6 LD LONDA JN. 12:10 12:12 1
7 LWR ALNAVAR 12:52 12:53 1
8 DWR DHARWAD 13:38 13:40 1
9 UBL HUBLI JN. 14:20 14:30 1
10 NGR ANNIGERI 15:02 15:03 1
11 GDG GADAG JN. 15:30 15:32 1
12 KBL KOPPAL 16:18 16:20 1
13 MRB MUNIRABAD 16:39 16:40 1
14 HPT HOSPET JN. 17:00 17:05 1
15 TNGL TORNAGALLU 17:38 17:40 1
16 BAY BELLARY JN. 19:10 19:15 1
17 GTL GUNTAKAL JN. 20:50 21:10 1
18 GY GOOTY JN. 21:34 21:35 1
19 TU TADIPATRI 22:09 22:10 1
20 YA YERRAGUNTLA 23:09 23:10 1
21 HX CUDDAPAH 23:53 23:55 1
22 RU RENIGUNTA 02:08 02:10 2
23 TPTY TIRUPATI 02:55 Destination 2

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon