TRAIN NO.17322 -- JSME-VSG WEEKLY SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17322 JSME-VSG WEEKLY SPL JASIDIH JN. MON
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 JSME JASIDIH JN. Source 13:10 1
2 MDP MADHUPUR JN. 13:35 13:37 1
3 CRJ CHITTARANJAN 14:30 14:32 1
4 BRR BARAKAR 15:17 15:18 1
5 DHN DHANBAD JN. 16:15 16:20 1
6 KTH KATRAS GARH 16:42 16:44 1
7 CRP CHANDRAPURA JN 17:23 17:25 1
8 BKSC BOKARO STEEL CITY 18:20 18:30 1
9 RNC RANCHI JN. 20:55 21:05 1
10 HTE HATIA 21:20 21:25 1
11 ROU ROURKELA 00:02 00:10 2
12 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN. 01:53 01:55 2
13 BSP BILASPUR JN. 04:50 05:05 2
14 R RAIPUR JN. 06:35 06:40 2
15 DURG DURG 07:30 07:35 2
16 G GONDIA JN. 09:25 09:35 2
17 BPQ BALHARSHAH 13:15 13:20 2
18 MCI MANCHIRYAL 14:35 14:36 2
19 KZJ KAZIPET JN. 16:10 16:12 2
20 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 18:00 18:10 2
21 VKB VIKARABAD JN. 19:40 19:42 2
22 RC RAICHUR 00:43 00:45 3
23 GTL GUNTAKAL JN. 02:40 02:45 3
24 BAY BELLARY JN. 03:55 04:00 3
25 TNGL TORNAGALLU 04:30 04:32 3
26 HPT HOSPET JN. 05:05 05:10 3
27 KBL KOPPAL 05:40 05:42 3
28 GDG GADAG JN. 06:28 06:30 3
29 UBL HUBLI JN. 07:50 08:00 3
30 DWR DHARWAD 08:24 08:26 3
31 LD LONDA JN. 09:40 09:42 3
32 CLR CASTLE ROCK 10:25 10:35 3
33 QLM KULEM 12:00 12:05 3
34 SVM SANVORDEM CURCHOREM 12:24 12:25 3
35 MAO MADGAON 13:35 13:40 3
36 VSG VASCO-DA-GAMA 14:40 Destination 3

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon