TRAIN NO.17321 -- VSG-JSME WEEKLY SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17321 VSG-JSME WEEKLY SPL VASCO-DA-GAMA FRI
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 VSG VASCO-DA-GAMA Source 05:15 1
2 MAO MADGAON 05:55 06:00 1
3 SVM SANVORDEM CURCHOREM 06:20 06:21 1
4 QLM KULEM 06:50 06:55 1
5 CLR CASTLE ROCK 08:00 08:05 1
6 LD LONDA JN. 08:22 08:24 1
7 DWR DHARWAD 10:00 10:01 1
8 UBL HUBLI JN. 10:45 10:55 1
9 GDG GADAG JN. 11:50 11:52 1
10 KBL KOPPAL 12:43 12:45 1
11 HPT HOSPET JN. 13:20 13:25 1
12 TNGL TORNAGALLU 13:58 14:00 1
13 BAY BELLARY JN. 15:00 15:05 1
14 GTL GUNTAKAL JN. 16:00 16:05 1
15 RC RAICHUR 17:58 18:00 1
16 VKB VIKARABAD JN. 21:30 21:32 1
17 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 23:25 23:35 1
18 KZJ KAZIPET JN. 01:28 01:30 2
19 MCI MANCHIRYAL 02:45 02:47 2
20 BPQ BALHARSHAH 05:35 05:40 2
21 G GONDIA JN. 09:45 09:55 2
22 DURG DURG 11:55 12:00 2
23 R RAIPUR JN. 12:35 12:40 2
24 BSP BILASPUR JN. 14:30 14:45 2
25 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN. 18:10 18:12 2
26 ROU ROURKELA 19:25 19:40 2
27 HTE HATIA 22:30 22:35 2
28 RNC RANCHI JN. 22:50 23:00 2
29 BKSC BOKARO STEEL CITY 01:40 01:50 3
30 CRP CHANDRAPURA JN 02:23 02:25 3
31 KTH KATRAS GARH 02:56 02:58 3
32 DHN DHANBAD JN. 03:45 03:50 3
33 BRR BARAKAR 04:41 04:42 3
34 CRJ CHITTARANJAN 05:11 05:13 3
35 MDP MADHUPUR JN. 06:11 06:13 3
36 JSME JASIDIH JN. 07:00 Destination 3

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon