TRAIN NO.17316 -- NGT-VSG WEEKLY EXP

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17316 NGT-VSG WEEKLY EXP NAGAPATTINAM TUESDAY FROM DT.08/03/2022 TO UNTIL FURTHER ADVICE
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 NGT NAGAPATTINAM Source 00:20 1
2 TVR THIRUVARUR 00:53 00:55 1
3 TJ THANJAVUR JN. 01:48 01:50 1
4 TPJ TIRUCHIRAPALLI JN. 03:10 03:11 1
5 KRR KARUR JN. 04:23 04:25 1
6 ED ERODE JN. 06:25 06:35 1
7 SA SALEM JN. 07:22 07:25 1
8 BWT BANGARAPET JN 10:33 10:35 1
9 KJM KRISHNARAJAPURAM 11:30 11:32 1
10 BAND BANASWADI JN 11:57 11:58 1
11 BAW CHIKBANAVAR 12:30 12:32 1
12 TK TUMKUR 13:18 13:20 1
13 TTR TIPTUR 14:13 14:15 1
14 ASK ARSIKERE JN 14:35 14:40 1
15 RRB BIRUR JN 15:20 15:22 1
16 DVG DAVANGERE 16:43 16:45 1
17 RNR RANIBENNUR 17:20 17:22 1
18 HVR HAVERI 17:53 17:55 1
19 UBL HUBLI JN. 20:00 20:10 1
20 DWR DHARWAD 20:34 20:36 1
21 LD LONDA JN. 22:13 22:15 1
22 CLR CASTLE ROCK 22:50 22:55 1
23 QLM KULEM 00:55 01:00 2
24 SVM SANVORDEM CURCHOREM 01:20 01:21 2
25 MAO MADGAON 02:15 02:20 2
26 VSG VASCO-DA-GAMA 03:25 Destination 2

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon