TRAIN NO.17315 -- VSG-NGT WEEKLY EXP

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17315 VSG-NGT WEEKLY EXP VASCO-DA-GAMA MONDAY FROM DT.07/03/2022 TO UNTIL FURTHER ADVICE
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 VSG VASCO-DA-GAMA Source 09:00 1
2 MAO MADGAON 09:30 09:35 1
3 SVM SANVORDEM CURCHOREM 09:49 09:50 1
4 QLM KULEM 10:15 10:20 1
5 CLR CASTLE ROCK 11:30 11:35 1
6 LD LONDA JN. 12:10 12:12 1
7 DWR DHARWAD 13:38 13:40 1
8 UBL HUBLI JN. 14:20 14:30 1
9 HVR HAVERI 15:58 16:00 1
10 RNR RANIBENNUR 16:29 16:30 1
11 DVG DAVANGERE 17:03 17:05 1
12 RRB BIRUR JN 18:30 18:32 1
13 ASK ARSIKERE JN 19:20 19:25 1
14 TTR TIPTUR 19:46 19:48 1
15 TK TUMKUR 20:50 20:52 1
16 BAW CHIKBANAVAR 21:35 21:37 1
17 BAND BANASWADI JN 23:11 23:12 1
18 KJM KRISHNARAJAPURAM 23:51 23:53 1
19 BWT BANGARAPET JN 00:38 00:40 2
20 SA SALEM JN. 04:02 04:05 2
21 ED ERODE JN. 05:20 05:30 2
22 KRR KARUR JN. 06:28 06:30 2
23 TPJ TIRUCHIRAPALLI JN. 08:10 08:20 2
24 TJ THANJAVUR JN. 09:28 09:30 2
25 TVR THIRUVARUR 10:23 10:25 2
26 NGT NAGAPATTINAM 11:40 Destination 2

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon