TRAIN NO.17310 -- VSG-YPR B-W EXP

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17310 VSG-YPR B-W EXP VASCO-DA-GAMA DAILY
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 VSG VASCO-DA-GAMA Source 22:25 1
2 MAO MADGAON 23:00 23:05 1
3 SVM SANVORDEM CURCHOREM 23:21 23:22 1
4 QLM KULEM 23:45 23:50 1
5 CLR CASTLE ROCK 00:55 01:00 2
6 LD LONDA JN. 01:36 01:38 2
7 LWR ALNAVAR 02:19 02:20 2
8 DWR DHARWAD 02:58 03:00 2
9 UBL HUBLI JN. 03:50 04:00 2
10 HVR HAVERI 05:28 05:30 2
11 RNR RANIBENNUR 05:59 06:00 2
12 HRR HARIHAR 06:28 06:30 2
13 DVG DAVANGERE 06:48 06:50 2
14 RRB BIRUR JN 08:23 08:25 2
15 ASK ARSIKERE JN 09:10 09:15 2
16 TTR TIPTUR 09:35 09:37 2
17 TK TUMKUR 10:36 10:37 2
18 YPR YESVANTPUR 12:35 Destination 2

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon