TRAIN NO.17309 -- YPR-VSG B-W EXP

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17309 YPR-VSG B-W EXP YESVANTPUR DAILY
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 YPR YESVANTPUR Source 15:00 1
2 TK TUMKUR 15:48 15:50 1
3 TTR TIPTUR 16:45 16:47 1
4 ASK ARSIKERE JN 17:05 17:10 1
5 RRB BIRUR JN 17:48 17:50 1
6 DBG DARBHANGA 19:08 19:10 1
7 HRR HARIHAR 19:24 19:26 1
8 RNR RANIBENNUR 19:46 19:48 1
9 HVR HAVERI 20:13 20:15 1
10 UBL HUBLI JN. 22:15 22:25 1
11 DWR DHARWAD 22:48 22:50 1
12 LWR ALNAVAR 23:29 23:30 1
13 LD LONDA JN. 00:08 00:10 2
14 CLR CASTLE ROCK 00:50 00:55 2
15 QLM KULEM 02:30 02:35 2
16 SVM SANVORDEM CURCHOREM 02:54 02:55 2
17 MAO MADGAON 03:25 03:30 2
18 VSG VASCO-DA-GAMA 05:00 Destination 2

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon