TRAIN NO.16596 -- PANCHAGANGA EXP

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16596 PANCHAGANGA EXP KARWAR DAILY
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 KAWR KARWAR Source 18:00 1
2 ANKL ANKOLA 18:18 18:20 1
3 GOK GOKARNA ROAD 18:34 18:36 1
4 KT KUMTA 18:50 18:52 1
5 HNA HONNAVAR 19:08 19:10 1
6 MRDW MURDESHWAR 19:30 19:32 1
7 BTJL BHATKAL 19:44 19:46 1
8 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA BYNDOOR 20:06 20:08 1
9 KUDA KUNDAPURA 20:34 20:36 1
10 BKJ BARKUR 20:50 20:52 1
11 UD UDUPI 21:06 21:08 1
12 MULK MULKI 21:38 21:40 1
13 SL SURATKAL 21:54 21:56 1
14 BNTL BANTAWALA 22:53 22:55 1
15 KBPR KABAKAPUTTUR 23:19 23:20 1
16 SBHR SUBRAHMANYA ROAD 00:10 00:15 2
17 SKLR SAKLESHPUR 02:45 02:50 2
18 HAS HASSAN JN 03:50 03:53 2
19 CNPA CHANNARAYAPATNA 04:18 04:19 2
20 YPR YESVANTPUR 06:43 06:45 2
21 SBC BENGALURU 07:15 Destination 2

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon