TRAIN NO. 16595 -- PANCHAGANGA EXP

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16595 PANCHAGANGA EXP BENGALURU DAILY
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 SBC BENGALURU Source 18:50 1
2 YPR YESVANTPUR 19:00 19:02 1
3 KIGL KUNIGAL 19:45 19:46 1
4 CNPA CHANNARAYAPATNA 20:50 20:51 1
5 HAS HASSAN JN 21:35 21:38 1
6 SKLR SAKLESHPUR 22:20 22:30 1
7 SBHR SUBRAHMANYA ROAD 01:20 01:25 2
8 KBPR KABAKAPUTTUR 02:08 02:10 2
9 BNTL BANTAWALA 02:39 02:40 2
10 SL SURATKAL 03:56 03:58 2
11 MULK MULKI 04:12 04:14 2
12 UD UDUPI 04:35 04:37 2
13 BKJ BARKUR 04:50 04:52 2
14 KUDA KUNDAPURA 05:05 05:07 2
15 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA BYNDOOR 05:26 05:28 2
16 BTJL BHATKAL 05:48 05:50 2
17 MRDW MURDESHWAR 06:04 06:06 2
18 HNA HONNAVAR 06:24 06:26 2
19 KT KUMTA 06:42 06:44 2
20 GOK GOKARNA ROAD 06:57 06:59 2
21 ANKL ANKOLA 07:10 07:12 2
22 KAWR KARWAR 08:25 Destination 2

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon