Thivim Railway Station Time Table

Train No. Train Name Arr. Dep.
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 01:36 01:38
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 03:52 03:54
19331 KCVL INDORE EXP 04:44 04:46
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 04:44 04:46
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 05:06 05:08
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 05:38 05:40
16311 SGNR KCVL EXP 05:38 05:40
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 05:38 05:40
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 05:40 05:42
12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES 05:52 05:54
11086 LTT DOUBLE DECKER 06:50 06:52
50108 MAO SWV PASS 07:10 07:11
70102 KAWR PERN DMU 08:00 08:01
50101 RN MAO PASS 08:10 08:11
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 09:05 09:07
02197 CBE JBP EXPRESS 09:16 09:18
70103 PERN KAWR DMU 09:42 09:43
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 10:06 10:08
11099 MAO DOUBLE DECKER 10:30 10:32
22413 MAO NZM RAJDHANI 10:40 10:42
02198 JBP CBE SF SPL 10:40 10:42
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 11:24 11:26
22414 NZM MAO RAJ 11:36 11:38
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 11:42 11:44
16312 KCVL SGNR EXP 11:50 11:52
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 12:08 12:10
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 12:08 12:10
16338 OKHA EXPRESS 12:08 12:10
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 12:10 12:12
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 12:22 12:24
11100 LTT DOUBLE DECKER 13:00 13:02
12051 JAN SHATABDI EX 13:02 13:04
12052 JAN SHATABDI EX 15:20 15:22
11085 MAO DOUBLE DECKR 15:40 15:42
70104 KAWR PERN DMU 16:35 16:36
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 16:53 16:55
70101 PERN KAWR DMU 17:47 17:48
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 18:32 18:34
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 18:53 18:55
50107 SWV MAO PASS 19:12 19:13
50102 MAO RN PASS 20:04 20:05
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 20:38 20:40
12741 VSG PATNA EXP 20:43 20:44
19332 INDB KCVL EXP 22:08 22:10

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon