Ratnagiri Station Trains Time Table

Train No. Train Name Arr. Dep.
50103 RATNAGIRI PASS 00:50 --
22653 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 00:50 00:55
22149 ERS PUNE EXPRES 00:50 00:55
12741 VSG PATNA EXP 00:50 00:55
22114 KCVL LTT SF EXP 00:50 00:55
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 01:55 02:00
12134 MUMBAI EXP 02:15 02:20
22150 PUNE ERS SUP EX 03:00 03:05
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 03:35 03:40
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 03:35 03:40
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 03:35 03:40
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 03:35 03:40
16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES 03:35 03:40
12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES 04:10 04:15
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 04:10 04:15
12133 MANGALORE EXP 04:50 04:55
50101 RN MAO PASS -- 05:00
50104 RN DADAR PASS -- 05:30
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 05:25 05:30
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 06:05 06:10
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 06:35 06:40
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 07:15 07:20
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP 07:25 07:30
11003 RAJYA RANI EXP 08:05 08:10
19577 HAPA EXPRESS 09:15 09:20
22630 TEN DR EXPRES 09:15 09:20
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 09:15 09:20
22476 BIKANER AC EXP 09:15 09:20
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 10:20 10:25
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 10:20 10:25
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 10:20 10:25
12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI 10:20 10:25
12051 JAN SHATABDI EX 11:05 11:10
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 11:05 11:10
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EX 11:45 11:50
50106 SWV DIVA PASS 12:20 12:25
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 12:50 12:55
50105 DIVA SWV PASS 13:30 13:35
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 13:30 13:35
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 14:10 14:15
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 15:05 15:10
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 15:05 15:10
12431 RAJDHANI EXP 15:05 15:10
22656 NZM TVC SF EXP 15:05 15:10
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 15:40 15:45
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 15:40 15:45
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 15:40 15:45
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRES 15:40 15:45
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 15:40 15:45
16338 OKHA EXPRESS 15:40 15:45
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 15:45 15:50
12052 JAN SHATABDI EX 16:20 16:25
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 16:55 17:00
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 17:10 17:15
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 18:05 18:10
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 18:40 18:45
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 19:30 19:35
19578 HAPA TEN EXPRES 19:55 20:00
50102 MAO RN PASS 20:10 --
11004 RAJYA RANI EXP 21:15 21:20
10112 KONKAN KANYA EX 22:00 22:05
22655 TVC NZM EXPRESS 22:25 22:30
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EX 22:25 22:30
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 23:10 23:15
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 23:10 23:15
22113 LTT KCVL EXPRES 23:50 23:55
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 23:50 23:55
22908 HAPA MADGAON EX 23:50 23:55

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon