TRAIN NO. 07361 -- VSG-VLNK SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
07361 VSG-VLNK SPL VASCO-DA-GAMA TUESDAY DT.06/09/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 VSG VASCO-DA-GAMA Source 19:05 1
2 MAO MADGAON 19:50 20:05 1
3 SVM SANVORDEM CURCHOREM 20:26 20:27 1
4 QLM KULEM 20:50 21:10 1
5 CLR CASTLE ROCK 22:10 22:20 1
6 LD LONDA JN. 22:53 22:55 1
7 DWR DHARWAD 00:13 00:15 2
8 UBL HUBLI JN. 00:45 01:00 2
9 HVR HAVERI 02:13 02:15 2
10 RNR RANIBENNUR 02:43 02:45 2
11 HRR HARIHAR 03:05 03:07 2
12 DVG DAVANGERE 03:23 03:25 2
13 RRB BIRUR JN 04:48 04:50 2
14 ASK ARSIKERE JN 05:30 05:35 2
15 TTR TIPTUR 05:58 06:00 2
16 TK TUMKUR 07:30 07:32 2
17 BAW CHIKBANAVAR 08:30 08:32 2
18 BAND BANASWADI JN 09:10 09:12 2
19 KJM KRISHNARAJAPURAM 10:23 10:25 2
20 BWT BANGARAPET JN 10:50 10:52 2
21 SA SALEM JN. 14:05 14:20 2
22 KRR KARUR JN. 16:08 16:10 2
23 TPJ TIRUCHIRAPALLI JN. 18:40 18:55 2
24 TJ THANJAVUR JN. 19:58 20:00 2
25 TVR THIRUVARUR 21:30 21:40 2
26 NGT NAGAPATTINAM 22:35 22:55 2
27 VLNK VELANKANNI 23:30 Destination 2

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon