TRAIN NO. 07360 -- VLNK-VSG SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
07360 VLNK-VSG SPL VELANKANNI SUDAY DT.04/09/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 VLNK VELANKANNI Source 09:15 1
2 NGT NAGAPATTINAM 09:40 10:00 1
3 TVR THIRUVARUR 10:35 10:45 1
4 TJ THANJAVUR JN. 11:50 11:52 1
5 TPJ TIRUCHIRAPALLI JN. 12:50 13:15 1
6 KRR KARUR JN. 14:45 14:50 1
7 SA SALEM JN. 16:30 16:40 1
8 BWT BANGARAPET JN 18:55 18:57 1
9 KJM KRISHNARAJAPURAM 19:41 19:42 1
10 BAND BANASWADI JN 20:05 20:06 1
11 BAW CHIKBANAVAR 20:45 20:46 1
12 TK TUMKUR 21:35 21:37 1
13 TTR TIPTUR 22:38 22:40 1
14 ASK ARSIKERE JN 23:05 23:10 1
15 RRB BIRUR JN 23:45 23:47 1
16 DVG DAVANGERE 01:00 01:02 2
17 HRR HARIHAR 01:20 01:22 2
18 RNR RANIBENNUR 01:45 01:46 2
19 HVR HAVERI 02:10 02:12 2
20 UBL HUBLI JN. 04:25 04:35 2
21 DWR DHARWAD 05:03 05:05 2
22 LD LONDA JN. 06:25 06:30 2
23 CLR CASTLE ROCK 07:05 07:10 2
24 QLM KULEM 08:15 08:20 2
25 SVM SANVORDEM CURCHOREM 08:22 08:23 2
26 MAO MADGAON 08:40 08:45 2
27 VSG VASCO-DA-GAMA 10:00 Destination 2

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon