TRAIN NO. 07359 -- VSG-VLNK SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
07359 VSG-VLNK SPL VASCO-DA-GAMA FRIDAY DT.02/09/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 VSG VASCO-DA-GAMA Source 14:30 1
2 SVM SANVORDEM CURCHOREM 15:29 15:30 1
3 QLM KULEM 16:05 16:10 1
4 CLR CASTLE ROCK 17:05 17:10 1
5 LD LONDA JN. 17:48 17:50 1
6 DWR DHARWAD 19:08 19:10 1
7 UBL HUBLI JN. 20:02 20:15 1
8 HVR HAVERI 21:33 21:35 1
9 RNR RANIBENNUR 22:06 22:07 1
10 HRR HARIHAR 22:33 22:35 1
11 DVR DORAVARICHATTAM 22:51 22:53 1
12 RRB BIRUR JN 00:33 00:35 2
13 ASK ARSIKERE JN 01:35 01:40 2
14 TTR TIPTUR 02:09 02:10 2
15 TK TUMKUR 03:23 03:25 2
16 BAW CHIKBANAVAR 04:05 04:06 2
17 BAND BANASWADI JN 05:38 05:40 2
18 KJM KRISHNARAJAPURAM 05:58 06:00 2
19 BWT BANGARAPET JN 07:05 07:07 2
20 SA SALEM JN. 11:55 12:05 2
21 KRR KARUR JN. 13:28 13:30 2
22 TPJ TIRUCHIRAPALLI JN. 14:55 15:10 2
23 TJ THANJAVUR JN. 16:00 16:02 2
24 TVR THIRUVARUR 17:30 17:40 2
25 NGT NAGAPATTINAM 18:15 18:35 2
26 VLNK VELANKANNI 19:10 Destination 2

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon