TRAIN NO. 07358 -- VLNK-VSG SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
07358 VLNK-VSG SPL VELANKANNI SUNDAY DT.28/08/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 VLNK VELANKANNI Source 23:45 1
2 NGT NAGAPATTINAM 00:10 00:20 2
3 TVR THIRUVARUR 00:50 00:55 2
4 TJ THANJAVUR JN. 01:48 01:50 2
5 TPJ TIRUCHIRAPALLI JN. 02:40 03:00 2
6 KRR KARUR JN. 04:40 04:45 2
7 SA SALEM JN. 06:30 06:35 2
8 BWT BANGARAPET JN 10:33 10:35 2
9 KJM KRISHNARAJAPURAM 11:30 11:32 2
10 BAND BANASWADI JN 11:57 11:58 2
11 BAW CHIKBANAVAR 12:30 12:32 2
12 TK TUMKUR 13:18 13:20 2
13 TTR TIPTUR 14:13 14:15 2
14 ASK ARSIKERE JN 14:35 14:40 2
15 RRB BIRUR JN 15:20 15:22 2
16 DVG DAVANGERE 16:43 16:45 2
17 RNR RANIBENNUR 17:21 17:22 2
18 HVR HAVERI 17:53 17:55 2
19 UBL HUBLI JN. 20:00 20:10 2
20 DWR DHARWAD 20:34 20:36 2
21 LD LONDA JN. 22:13 22:15 2
22 CLR CASTLE ROCK 22:50 22:55 2
23 QLM KULEM 00:55 01:00 3
24 SVM SANVORDEM CURCHOREM 01:20 01:21 3
25 MAO MADGAON 02:15 02:20 3
26 VSG VASCO-DA-GAMA 04:00 Destination 3

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon