TRAIN NO. 07357 -- VSG-VLNK SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
07357 VSG-VLNK SPL VASCO-DA-GAMA SATURDAY DT.27/08/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 VSG VASCO-DA-GAMA Source 09:00 1
2 MAO MADGAON 09:30 09:35 1
3 SVM SANVORDEM CURCHOREM 09:50 09:51 1
4 QLM KULEM 10:15 10:20 1
5 CLR CASTLE ROCK 11:30 11:35 1
6 LD LONDA JN. 12:10 12:12 1
7 DWR DHARWAD 13:38 13:40 1
8 UBL HUBLI JN. 14:20 14:30 1
9 HVR HAVERI 15:58 16:00 1
10 RNR RANIBENNUR 16:29 16:30 1
11 DVG DAVANGERE 17:03 17:05 1
12 RRB BIRUR JN 18:30 18:32 1
13 ASK ARSIKERE JN 19:20 19:25 1
14 TTR TIPTUR 19:46 19:48 1
15 TK TUMKUR 20:50 20:52 1
16 BAW CHIKBANAVAR 21:35 21:37 1
17 BAND BANASWADI JN 23:11 23:12 1
18 KJM KRISHNARAJAPURAM 23:51 23:53 1
19 BWT BANGARAPET JN 00:38 00:40 2
20 SA SALEM JN. 04:05 04:10 2
21 KRR KARUR JN. 05:27 05:30 2
22 TPJ TIRUCHIRAPALLI JN. 07:30 07:45 2
23 TJ THANJAVUR JN. 08:40 08:42 2
24 TVR THIRUVARUR 10:20 10:25 2
25 NGT NAGAPATTINAM 11:30 11:40 2
26 VLNK VELANKANNI 12:25 Destination 2

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon