TRAIN NO. 07306 -- YPR-VSG ONE WAY SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
07306 YPR-VSG ONE WAY SPL YESVANTPUR FRIDAY DT 26/08/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 YPR YESVANTPUR Source 14:30 1
2 TK TUMKUR 15:20 15:22 1
3 ASK ARSIKERE JN 16:37 16:39 1
4 DVG DAVANGERE 18:38 18:40 1
5 HVR HAVERI 19:45 19:47 1
6 UBL HUBLI JN. 21:40 21:50 1
7 DWR DHARWAD 22:16 22:18 1
8 LD LONDA JN. 23:30 23:32 1
9 CLR CASTLE ROCK 00:05 00:08 2
10 QLM KULEM 01:40 01:45 2
11 SVM SANVORDEM CURCHOREM 02:09 02:10 2
12 MAO MADGAON 02:40 02:45 2
13 VSG VASCO-DA-GAMA 04:00 Destination 2

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon