TRAIN NO. 01596 -- MAO-PNVL GANPATI SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01596 MAO-PNVL GANPATI SPL MADGAON FRIDAY FROM DT.02/09/22 & 09/09/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 MAO MADGAON Source 15:00 1
2 KRMI KARMALI 15:38 15:40 1
3 THVM THIVIM 16:00 16:02 1
4 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 16:40 16:42 1
5 KUDL KUDAL 17:20 17:22 1
6 SNDD SINDUDURG 17:35 17:37 1
7 KKW KANKAVLI 18:00 18:02 1
8 NAN NANDGAON ROAD 18:20 18:22 1
9 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 18:50 18:52 1
10 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 19:20 19:22 1
11 VID VILAVADE 19:35 19:37 1
12 ADVI ADAVALI 20:10 20:12 1
13 RN RATNAGIRI 21:00 21:05 1
14 SGR SANGMESHWAR 21:40 21:42 1
15 AVRD ARAVALI ROAD 21:55 21:57 1
16 SVX SAVARDA 22:18 22:20 1
17 CHI CHIPLUN 22:48 22:50 1
18 KHED KHED 23:18 23:20 1
19 SAPE SAPE-WAMANE 00:30 00:32 2
20 VEER VEER 00:45 00:47 2
21 MNI MANGAON 01:10 01:12 2
22 ROH ROHA 03:05 03:10 2
23 PNVL PANVEL 05:10 Destination 2

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon