TRAIN NO. 01595 -- PNVL-MAO GANPATI SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01595 PNVL-MAO GANPATI SPL PANVEL SUNDAY FROM DT. 04/09/22 & 11/09/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 PNVL PANVEL Source 16:45 1
2 ROH ROHA 17:55 18:00 1
3 MNI MANGAON 18:30 18:32 1
4 VEER VEER 18:46 18:48 1
5 SAPE SAPE-WAMANE 19:03 19:05 1
6 KHED KHED 19:50 19:52 1
7 CHI CHIPLUN 20:28 20:30 1
8 SVX SAVARDA 20:50 20:52 1
9 AVRD ARAVALI ROAD 21:06 21:08 1
10 SGR SANGMESHWAR 21:32 21:34 1
11 RN RATNAGIRI 23:50 23:55 1
12 ADVI ADAVALI 23:28 23:30 2
13 VID VILAVADE 23:48 23:50 2
14 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 00:20 00:22 3
15 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 00:35 00:37 3
16 NAN NANDGAON ROAD 00:54 00:56 3
17 KKW KANKAVLI 01:14 01:16 3
18 SNDD SINDUDURG 01:36 01:38 3
19 KUDL KUDAL 01:50 01:52 3
20 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 02:12 02:14 3
21 THVM THIVIM 03:38 03:40 3
22 KRMI KARMALI 04:06 04:08 3
23 MAO MADGAON 06:00 Destination 3

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon