TRAIN NO. 01594 -- RN-PNVL GANPATI SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01594 RN-PNVL GANPATI SPL RATNAGIRI SUNDAY FROM DT.04/09/22 & 11/09/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 RN RATNAGIRI Source 08:20 1
2 SGR SANGMESHWAR 09:00 09:02 1
3 AVRD ARAVALI ROAD 09:18 09:20 1
4 SVX SAVARDA 09:32 09:34 1
5 CHI CHIPLUN 09:54 09:56 1
6 KHED KHED 10:40 10:42 1
7 SAPE SAPE-WAMANE 12:10 12:12 1
8 VEER VEER 12:28 12:30 1
9 MNI MANGAON 13:00 13:02 1
10 ROH ROHA 14:05 14:10 1
11 PNVL PANVEL 15:20 Destination 1

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon