TRAIN NO. 01593 -- PNVL-RN GANPATI SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01593 PNVL-RN GANPATI SPL PANVEL SUNDAY FROM DT.04/09/22 & 11/09/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 PNVL PANVEL Source 01:30 1
2 ROH ROHA 02:55 03:00 1
3 MNI MANGAON 03:25 03:27 1
4 VEER VEER 03:50 03:52 1
5 SAPE SAPE-WAMANE 04:02 04:04 1
6 KHED KHED 04:30 04:32 1
7 CHI CHIPLUN 05:10 05:12 1
8 SVX SAVARDA 05:30 05:32 1
9 AVRD ARAVALI ROAD 05:45 05:47 1
10 SGR SANGMESHWAR 06:20 06:22 1
11 RN RATNAGIRI 07:30 Destination 1

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon