TRAIN NO. 01592 -- RN-PNVL GANPATI SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01592 RN-PNVL GANPATI SPL RATNAGIRI SATURDAY FROM DT.03/09/22 & 10/09/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 RN RATNAGIRI Source 15:05 1
2 SGR SANGMESHWAR 15:40 15:42 1
3 AVRD ARAVALI ROAD 15:54 15:56 1
4 SVX SAVARDA 16:10 16:12 1
5 CHI CHIPLUN 16:36 16:38 1
6 KHED KHED 17:30 17:32 1
7 SAPE SAPE-WAMANE 18:28 18:30 1
8 VEER VEER 18:48 18:50 1
9 MNI MANGAON 19:50 19:52 1
10 ROH ROHA 21:35 21:40 1
11 PNVL PANVEL 22:35 Destination 1

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon