TRAIN NO. 01591 -- PNVL-RN GANPATI SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01591 PNVL-RN GANPATI SPL PANVEL SATURDAY FROM DT. 03/09/22 & 10/09/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 PNVL PANVEL Source 05:40 1
2 ROH ROHA 06:40 06:45 1
3 MNI MANGAON 07:10 07:12 1
4 VEER VEER 07:22 07:24 1
5 SAPE SAPE-WAMANE 07:34 07:36 1
6 KHED KHED 08:20 08:22 1
7 CHI CHIPLUN 08:46 08:48 1
8 SVX SAVARDA 09:00 09:02 1
9 AVRD ARAVALI ROAD 09:14 09:16 1
10 SGR SANGMESHWAR 09:30 09:32 1
11 RN RATNAGIRI 11:45 Destination 1

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon