TRAIN NO. 01174 -- MAJN-LTT GANPATI SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01174 MAJN-LTT GANPATI SPL MANGALORE JN. THURSDAY DT.25/08,01/09 & 08/09/2022
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 MAJN MANGALORE JN. Source 20:15 1
2 SL SURATKAL 21:09 21:11 1
3 MULK MULKI 21:19 21:21 1
4 UD UDUPI 22:10 22:12 1
5 KUDA KUNDAPURA 22:50 22:52 1
6 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA BYNDOOR 23:18 23:20 1
7 BTJL BHATKAL 23:36 23:38 1
8 MRDW MURDESHWAR 23:56 23:58 1
9 HNA HONNAVAR 00:18 00:20 2
10 KT KUMTA 00:34 00:36 2
11 GOK GOKARNA ROAD 00:56 00:58 2
12 ANKL ANKOLA 01:10 01:12 2
13 KAWR KARWAR 01:40 04:42 2
14 CNO CANCONA 02:10 02:12 3
15 MAO MADGAON 03:15 03:25 3
16 KRMI KARMALI 04:00 04:02 3
17 THVM THIVIM 04:20 04:22 3
18 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 05:00 05:02 3
19 KUDL KUDAL 05:20 05:22 3
20 SNDD SINDUDURG 05:32 05:34 3
21 KKW KANKAVLI 05:50 05:52 3
22 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 06:50 06:52 3
23 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 07:20 07:22 3
24 VID VILAVADE 07:40 07:42 3
25 ADVI ADAVALI 08:00 08:02 3
26 RN RATNAGIRI 09:30 09:36 3
27 SGR SANGMESHWAR 10:10 10:12 3
28 SVX SAVARDA 10:50 10:52 3
29 CHI CHIPLUN 11:30 11:32 3
30 KHED KHED 11:50 11:52 3
31 MNI MANGAON 13:30 13:32 3
32 ROH ROHA 14:30 14:35 3
33 PNVL PANVEL 15:40 15:45 3
34 TNA THANE 16:20 16:25 3
35 LTT LOKMANYA TILAK TERMI 17:30 Destination 3

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon