TRAIN NO. 01173 -- LTT-MAJN GANPATI SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01173 LTT-MAJN GANPATI SPL LOKMANYA TILAK TERMI WEDNESDAY DT.24/08,31/08 & 07/09/2022
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 LTT LOKMANYA TILAK TERMI Source 20:50 1
2 TNA THANE 21:10 21:15 1
3 PNVL PANVEL 21:55 22:00 1
4 ROH ROHA 23:15 23:20 1
5 MNI MANGAON 23:50 23:52 1
6 KHED KHED 00:54 00:56 2
7 CHI CHIPLUN 01:32 01:34 2
8 SVX SAVARDA 02:04 02:06 2
9 SGR SANGMESHWAR 02:30 02:32 2
10 RN RATNAGIRI 03:10 03:15 2
11 ADVI ADAVALI 03:50 03:52 2
12 VID VILAVADE 04:10 04:12 2
13 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 04:48 04:50 2
14 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 05:10 05:12 2
15 KKW KANKAVLI 05:40 05:42 2
16 SNDD SINDUDURG 06:10 06:12 2
17 KUDL KUDAL 06:22 06:24 2
18 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 07:00 07:02 2
19 THVM THIVIM 07:30 07:32 2
20 KRMI KARMALI 07:50 07:52 2
21 MAO MADGAON 09:10 09:20 2
22 CNO CANCONA 09:56 09:58 2
23 KAWR KARWAR 10:30 10:32 2
24 ANKL ANKOLA 11:00 11:02 2
25 GOK GOKARNA ROAD 11:10 11:12 2
26 KT KUMTA 11:30 11:32 2
27 HNA HONNAVAR 11:44 11:46 2
28 MRDW MURDESHWAR 12:10 12:12 2
29 BTJL BHATKAL 12:28 12:30 2
30 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA BYNDOOR 12:48 12:50 2
31 KUDA KUNDAPURA 13:20 13:22 2
32 UD UDUPI 14:02 14:04 2
33 MULK MULKI 15:00 15:02 2
34 SL SURATKAL 15:20 15:22 2
35 MAJN MANGALORE JN. 17:05 Destination 2

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon