TRAIN NO. 01172 -- SWV-LTT GANPATI SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01172 SWV-LTT GANPATI SPL SAWANTWADI ROAD FRIDAY DT 26/08/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD Source 04:40 1
2 KUDL KUDAL 05:00 05:02 1
3 SNDD SINDUDURG 05:12 05:14 1
4 KKW KANKAVLI 05:30 05:32 1
5 NAN NANDGAON ROAD 05:50 05:52 1
6 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 06:30 06:32 1
7 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 06:50 06:52 1
8 VID VILAVADE 07:20 07:22 1
9 ADVI ADAVALI 07:40 07:42 1
10 RN RATNAGIRI 08:45 08:50 1
11 SGR SANGMESHWAR 09:30 09:32 1
12 AVRD ARAVALI ROAD 09:50 09:52 1
13 SVX SAVARDA 10:04 10:06 1
14 CHI CHIPLUN 10:30 10:32 1
15 KHED KHED 11:10 11:12 1
16 MNI MANGAON 13:00 13:02 1
17 ROH ROHA 14:05 14:10 1
18 PNVL PANVEL 15:15 15:20 1
19 TNA THANE 16:07 16:10 1
20 LTT LOKMANYA TILAK TERMI 17:00 Destination 1

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon