TRAIN NO. 01171 -- LTT-SWV GANPATI SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01171 LTT-SWV GANPATI SPL LOKMANYA TILAK TERMI THURSDAY DT 25/08/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 LTT LOKMANYA TILAK TERMI Source 16:55 1
2 TNA THANE 17:17 17:20 1
3 PNVL PANVEL 18:00 18:05 1
4 ROH ROHA 19:25 19:30 1
5 MNI MANGAON 20:00 20:02 1
6 KHED KHED 21:00 21:02 1
7 CHI CHIPLUN 21:38 21:40 1
8 SVX SAVARDA 22:00 22:02 1
9 AVRD ARAVALI ROAD 22:12 22:14 1
10 SGR SANGMESHWAR 22:30 22:32 1
11 RN RATNAGIRI 23:27 23:32 1
12 ADVI ADAVALI 00:20 00:22 2
13 VID VILAVADE 00:50 00:52 2
14 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 01:10 01:12 2
15 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 01:28 01:30 2
16 NAN NANDGAON ROAD 01:45 01:47 2
17 KKW KANKAVLI 02:00 02:02 2
18 SNDD SINDUDURG 02:20 02:22 2
19 KUDL KUDAL 02:40 02:42 2
20 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 04:00 Destination 2

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon