TRAIN NO. 01170 -- KUDL-PNVL GANPATI SP

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01170 KUDL-PNVL GANPATI SP KUDAL WEDNESDAY DT 24/08/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 KUDL KUDAL Source 12:00 1
2 SNDD SINDUDURG 12:10 12:12 1
3 KKW KANKAVLI 12:30 12:32 1
4 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 13:00 13:02 1
5 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 13:38 13:40 1
6 RN RATNAGIRI 15:20 15:25 1
7 SGR SANGMESHWAR 16:08 16:10 1
8 SVX SAVARDA 16:40 16:42 1
9 CHI CHIPLUN 17:40 17:42 1
10 KHED KHED 18:20 18:22 1
11 MNI MANGAON 19:50 19:52 1
12 ROH ROHA 21:35 21:40 1
13 PNVL PANVEL 22:55 Destination 1

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon