TRAIN NO. 01169 -- PNVL-KUDL GANPATI SP

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01169 PNVL-KUDL GANPATI SP PANVEL THURSDAY DT 25/08/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 PNVL PANVEL Source 00:10 1
2 ROH ROHA 01:20 01:25 1
3 MNI MANGAON 01:50 01:52 1
4 KHED KHED 03:00 03:02 1
5 CHI CHIPLUN 03:38 03:40 1
6 SVX SAVARDA 04:00 04:02 1
7 SGR SANGMESHWAR 04:22 04:24 1
8 RN RATNAGIRI 05:00 05:05 1
9 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 06:00 06:02 1
10 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 06:18 06:20 1
11 KKW KANKAVLI 06:50 06:52 1
12 SNDD SINDUDURG 07:20 07:22 1
13 KUDL KUDAL 09:00 Destination 1

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon