TRAIN NO. 01168 -- KUDL-LTT GANPATI SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01168 KUDL-LTT GANPATI SPL KUDAL THURSDAY DT 25/08/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 KUDL KUDAL Source 11:00 1
2 SNDD SINDUDURG 11:10 11:12 1
3 KKW KANKAVLI 11:30 11:32 1
4 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 12:10 12:12 1
5 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 12:38 12:40 1
6 RN RATNAGIRI 15:00 15:05 1
7 SGR SANGMESHWAR 15:40 15:42 1
8 SVX SAVARDA 16:18 16:20 1
9 CHI CHIPLUN 17:40 17:42 1
10 KHED KHED 18:20 18:22 1
11 MNI MANGAON 19:50 19:52 1
12 ROH ROHA 21:35 21:40 1
13 PNVL PANVEL 22:35 22:40 1
14 TNA THANE 23:17 23:20 1
15 LTT LOKMANYA TILAK TERMI 23:55 Destination 1

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon