TRAIN NO. 01167 -- LTT-KUDL GANPATI SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01167 LTT-KUDL GANPATI SPL LOKMANYA TILAK TERMI WEDNESDAY DT 24/08/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 LTT LOKMANYA TILAK TERMI Source 00:45 1
2 TNA THANE 01:05 01:10 1
3 PNVL PANVEL 01:50 01:55 1
4 ROH ROHA 03:05 03:10 1
5 MNI MANGAON 03:34 03:36 1
6 KHED KHED 04:30 04:32 1
7 CHI CHIPLUN 05:10 05:12 1
8 SVX SAVARDA 05:28 05:30 1
9 SGR SANGMESHWAR 05:50 05:52 1
10 RN RATNAGIRI 06:50 06:55 1
11 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 08:10 08:12 1
12 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 08:28 08:30 1
13 KKW KANKAVLI 09:10 09:12 1
14 SNDD SINDUDURG 09:30 09:32 1
15 KUDL KUDAL 11:00 Destination 1

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon