TRAIN NO. 01166 -- MAJN-LTT GANPATI SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01166 MAJN-LTT GANPATI SPL MANGALORE JN. TUESDAY DT.16/08,23/08,30/08 & 06/09/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 MAJN MANGALORE JN. Source 22:20 1
2 SL SURATKAL 23:14 23:16 1
3 MULK MULKI 23:26 23:28 1
4 UD UDUPI 23:56 23:58 1
5 KUDA KUNDAPURA 00:22 00:24 2
6 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA BYNDOOR 00:50 00:52 2
7 BTJL BHATKAL 01:10 01:12 2
8 MRDW MURDESHWAR 01:30 01:32 2
9 HNA HONNAVAR 01:48 01:50 2
10 KT KUMTA 02:00 02:02 2
11 GOK GOKARNA ROAD 02:20 02:22 2
12 ANKL ANKOLA 02:30 02:32 2
13 KAWR KARWAR 02:50 02:52 2
14 CNO CANCONA 03:17 03:18 2
15 MAO MADGAON 04:10 04:20 2
16 KRMI KARMALI 04:50 04:52 2
17 THVM THIVIM 05:10 05:12 2
18 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 05:50 05:51 2
19 KUDL KUDAL 06:20 06:22 2
20 SNDD SINDUDURG 06:44 06:46 2
21 KKW KANKAVLI 07:10 07:12 2
22 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 07:54 07:56 2
23 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 08:14 08:16 2
24 RN RATNAGIRI 10:05 10:10 2
25 SGR SANGMESHWAR 11:00 11:02 2
26 CHI CHIPLUN 12:20 12:22 2
27 KHED KHED 12:52 12:54 2
28 VEER VEER 14:10 14:12 2
29 MNI MANGAON 14:30 14:32 2
30 ROH ROHA 15:30 15:35 2
31 PNVL PANVEL 16:40 16:45 2
32 TNA THANE 17:40 17:45 2
33 LTT LOKMANYA TILAK TERMI 18:30 Destination 2

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon