TRAIN NO. 01165 -- LTT-MAJN GANPATI SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01165 LTT-MAJN GANPATI SPL LOKMANYA TILAK TERMI TUESDAY DT.16/08,23/08,30/08 & 06/09/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 LTT LOKMANYA TILAK TERMI Source 00:45 1
2 TNA THANE 01:05 01:10 1
3 PNVL PANVEL 01:50 01:55 1
4 ROH ROHA 03:05 03:10 1
5 MNI MANGAON 03:34 03:36 1
6 VEER VEER 03:50 03:52 1
7 KHED KHED 04:30 04:32 1
8 CHI CHIPLUN 05:10 05:12 1
9 SGR SANGMESHWAR 06:16 06:18 1
10 RN RATNAGIRI 07:10 07:15 1
11 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 08:36 08:38 1
12 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 08:50 08:52 1
13 KKW KANKAVLI 09:40 09:42 1
14 SNDD SINDUDURG 10:02 10:04 1
15 KUDL KUDAL 10:18 10:20 1
16 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 10:40 10:42 1
17 THVM THIVIM 11:38 11:40 1
18 KRMI KARMALI 12:18 12:20 1
19 MAO MADGAON 13:05 13:15 1
20 CNO CANCONA 13:45 13:47 1
21 KAWR KARWAR 14:02 14:04 1
22 ANKL ANKOLA 14:22 14:24 1
23 GOK GOKARNA ROAD 14:32 14:34 1
24 KT KUMTA 14:52 14:54 1
25 HNA HONNAVAR 15:05 15:07 1
26 MRDW MURDESHWAR 15:20 15:22 1
27 BTJL BHATKAL 15:38 15:40 1
28 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA BYNDOOR 15:56 15:58 1
29 KUDA KUNDAPURA 16:26 16:28 1
30 UD UDUPI 16:50 16:52 1
31 MULK MULKI 18:00 18:02 1
32 SL SURATKAL 18:30 18:32 1
33 MAJN MANGALORE JN. 19:30 Destination 1

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon