TRAIN NO. 01158 -- CHI-ROHA GANPATI SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01158 CHI-ROHA GANPATI SPL CHIPLUN Dt.19/08/22 to 21/08/22, 27/08/22 to 05/09/22 and 10/09/22 to 12/09/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 CHI CHIPLUN Source 13:45 1
2 KHED KHED 14:11 14:12 1
3 VINH VINHERE 14:37 14:38 1
4 KFD KARANJADI 14:49 14:50 1
5 SAPE SAPE-WAMANE 15:01 15:02 1
6 VEER VEER 15:11 15:12 1
7 MNI MANGAON 15:27 15:28 1
8 ROH ROHA 16:10 Destination 1

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon