TRAIN NO. 01157 -- ROHA-CHI GANPATI SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01157 ROHA-CHI GANPATI SPL ROHA Dt. 19/08/22 to 21/08/22, 27/08/22 to 05/09/22 and 10/09/22 to 12/09/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 ROH ROHA Source 11:05 1
2 MNI MANGAON 11:22 11:23 1
3 VEER VEER 11:36 11:37 1
4 SAPE SAPE-WAMANE 11:45 11:46 1
5 KFD KARANJADI 11:57 11:58 1
6 VINH VINHERE 12:09 12:10 1
7 KHED KHED 12:38 12:39 1
8 CHI CHIPLUN 13:20 Destination 1

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon