TRAIN NO. 01154 -- TOK-LTT GANPATI SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01154 TOK-LTT GANPATI SPL THOKUR DAILY DT.14/08/22 TO 12/09/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 TOK THOKUR Source 19:30 1
2 SL SURATKAL 19:38 19:40 1
3 MULK MULKI 19:52 19:54 1
4 UD UDUPI 20:18 20:20 1
5 KUDA KUNDAPURA 20:46 20:48 1
6 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA BYNDOOR 21:20 21:22 1
7 BTJL BHATKAL 21:44 21:46 1
8 MRDW MURDESHWAR 22:04 22:06 1
9 KT KUMTA 22:40 22:42 1
10 GOK GOKARNA ROAD 22:54 22:56 1
11 KAWR KARWAR 23:28 23:30 1
12 MAO MADGAON 00:40 00:50 2
13 KRMI KARMALI 01:20 01:22 2
14 THVM THIVIM 01:40 01:42 2
15 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 02:20 02:22 2
16 KUDL KUDAL 02:40 02:42 2
17 SNDD SINDUDURG 02:54 02:56 2
18 KKW KANKAVLI 03:14 03:16 2
19 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 03:44 03:46 2
20 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 04:00 04:02 2
21 ADVI ADAVALI 05:00 05:02 2
22 RN RATNAGIRI 06:05 06:10 2
23 SGR SANGMESHWAR 06:45 06:47 2
24 SVX SAVARDA 07:10 07:12 2
25 CHI CHIPLUN 07:45 07:47 2
26 KHED KHED 08:20 08:22 2
27 MNI MANGAON 09:48 09:50 2
28 ROH ROHA 10:20 10:25 2
29 PNVL PANVEL 11:35 11:40 2
30 TNA THANE 12:17 12:20 2
31 LTT LOKMANYA TILAK TERMI 13:25 Destination 2

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon