TRAIN NO. 01153 -- LTT-TOK GANPATI SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01153 LTT-TOK GANPATI SPL LOKMANYA TILAK TERMI DAILY DT.13/08/22 TO 11/09/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 LTT LOKMANYA TILAK TERMI Source 22:15 1
2 TNA THANE 22:35 22:38 1
3 PNVL PANVEL 23:35 23:40 1
4 ROH ROHA 01:00 01:05 2
5 MNI MANGAON 01:36 01:38 2
6 KHED KHED 02:38 02:40 2
7 CHI CHIPLUN 03:10 03:12 2
8 SVX SAVARDA 03:36 03:38 2
9 SGR SANGMESHWAR 03:54 03:56 2
10 RN RATNAGIRI 04:30 04:35 2
11 ADVI ADAVALI 05:02 05:04 2
12 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 05:38 05:40 2
13 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 05:56 05:58 2
14 KKW KANKAVLI 06:26 06:27 2
15 SNDD SINDUDURG 06:56 06:58 2
16 KUDL KUDAL 07:10 07:12 2
17 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 07:34 07:36 2
18 THVM THIVIM 08:06 08:08 2
19 KRMI KARMALI 08:28 08:30 2
20 MAO MADGAON 10:00 10:10 2
21 KAWR KARWAR 11:00 11:02 2
22 GOK GOKARNA ROAD 11:40 11:42 2
23 KT KUMTA 12:00 12:02 2
24 MRDW MURDESHWAR 12:48 12:50 2
25 BTJL BHATKAL 13:02 13:04 2
26 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA BYNDOOR 13:20 13:22 2
27 KUDA KUNDAPURA 13:50 13:52 2
28 UD UDUPI 15:00 15:02 2
29 MULK MULKI 15:50 15:52 2
30 SL SURATKAL 16:10 16:12 2
31 TOK THOKUR 16:30 Destination 2

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon