TRAIN NO. 07362 -- VLNK-VSG SPL

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
07362 VLNK-VSG SPL VELANKANNI THURSDAY DT.08/09/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 VLNK VELANKANNI Source 22:30 1
2 NGT NAGAPATTINAM 22:55 23:15 1
3 TVR THIRUVARUR 23:45 23:50 1
4 TJ THANJAVUR JN. 00:50 00:52 2
5 TPJ TIRUCHIRAPALLI JN. 01:50 02:30 2
6 KRR KARUR JN. 04:28 04:30 2
7 SA SALEM JN. 06:15 06:20 2
8 BWT BANGARAPET JN 08:42 08:44 2
9 KJM KRISHNARAJAPURAM 09:45 09:47 2
10 BAND BANASWADI JN 10:28 10:30 2
11 BAW CHIKBANAVAR 11:00 11:02 2
12 TK TUMKUR 11:47 11:48 2
13 TTR TIPTUR 12:48 12:50 2
14 ASK ARSIKERE JN 13:15 13:20 2
15 RRB BIRUR JN 14:03 14:05 2
16 DVG DAVANGERE 15:25 15:27 2
17 HRR HARIHAR 15:43 15:45 2
18 RNR RANIBENNUR 16:05 16:07 2
19 HVR HAVERI 16:35 16:37 2
20 UBL HUBLI JN. 18:45 18:55 2
21 DWR DHARWAD 19:23 19:25 2
22 LD LONDA JN. 20:48 20:50 2
23 CLR CASTLE ROCK 21:25 21:35 2
24 QLM KULEM 22:55 23:00 2
25 SVM SANVORDEM CURCHOREM 23:19 23:20 2
26 MAO MADGAON 23:45 23:50 2
27 VSG VASCO-DA-GAMA 01:00 Destination 3

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon