TRAIN NO. 01144 -- THVM-PNVL GANPATI SP

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01144 THVM-PNVL GANPATI SP THIVIM SATURDAY DT.13/08/22 TO 10/09/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 THVM THIVIM Source 14:40 1
2 MADR MADURE 15:00 15:02 1
3 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 15:10 15:12 1
4 KUDL KUDAL 15:28 15:30 1
5 SNDD SINDUDURG 15:42 15:44 1
6 KKW KANKAVLI 16:20 16:22 1
7 NAN NANDGAON ROAD 16:40 16:42 1
8 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 16:56 16:58 1
9 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 17:18 17:20 1
10 VID VILAVADE 17:40 17:42 1
11 ADVI ADAVALI 18:02 18:04 1
12 RN RATNAGIRI 19:10 19:15 1
13 SGR SANGMESHWAR 20:00 20:02 1
14 SVX SAVARDA 20:42 20:44 1
15 CHI CHIPLUN 21:12 21:14 1
16 KHED KHED 22:20 22:22 1
17 MNI MANGAON 23:40 23:42 1
18 ROH ROHA 01:05 01:10 2
19 PNVL PANVEL 02:45 Destination 2

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon