TRAIN NO. 01145 -- PUNE-THVM GANPATI SP

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
01145 PUNE-THVM GANPATI SP PUNE JN. FRIDAY 12/08/22 TO 09/09/22
SNo Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Day
1 PUNE PUNE JN. Source 17:30 1
2 CCH CHINCHWAD 17:44 17:45 1
3 TGN TALEGAON 18:10 18:11 1
4 LNL LONAVALA 18:58 19:00 1
5 PNVL PANVEL 20:55 21:05 1
6 ROH ROHA 23:15 23:20 1
7 MNI MANGAON 23:50 23:52 1
8 KHED KHED 00:54 00:56 2
9 CHI CHIPLUN 01:32 01:34 2
10 SVX SAVARDA 02:04 02:06 2
11 SGR SANGMESHWAR 02:30 02:32 2
12 RN RATNAGIRI 03:10 03:15 2
13 ADVI ADAVALI 03:50 03:52 2
14 VID VILAVADE 04:12 04:13 2
15 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 04:48 04:50 2
16 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 05:20 05:22 2
17 NAN NANDGAON ROAD 05:50 05:52 2
18 KKW KANKAVLI 06:28 06:30 2
19 SNDD SINDUDURG 07:00 07:02 2
20 KUDL KUDAL 07:40 07:42 2
21 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 08:10 08:12 2
22 THVM THIVIM 11:40 Destination 2

Your Comments, Suggestions, Feedback on this topic will be highly appreciated
EmoticonEmoticon